Die Platzierungen 2022
1.Platz: Fam. Martin Tetmeyer / Markt Erlbach - 6,07
2.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow
3.Platz: Fam. Philipp Berief / Berlin
4.Platz: Fam. Stefan Hennig / Berlin
5.Platz: Silvana & Gerald Knop / Pruchten
6.Platz: Liane & Reiner Hübner / Zipke
7.Platz: Fam. Kai Hübner / Zipke
8.Platz: Familie Waas / Hamburg
9.Platz: Christine & Hanne Wostrack / Berlin
10.Platz: Fam. Jan Gollin / Greifswald
11.Platz: Fam. Helmut Gauter / Ribnitz-Damgarten
12.Platz: Fam. Dewor / Stralsund
Die Platzierungen 2021
1.Platz: Fam. Martin Tetmeyer / Markt Erlbach - 7,50 Punkte
2.Platz: Ivonne Draheim & Björn Kaufmann / Klockenhagen - 7,38 Punkte
3.Platz: Fam. Stefan Hennig / Berlin - 7,19 Punkte
4.Platz: Fam. Dormeier / Potsdam - 6,696 Punkte
5.Platz: Fam. Manfred Mros / Bentwisch - 6,692 Punkte
6.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 6,28 Punkte
7.Platz: Doris & Horst Nehls / Frauendorf - 6,21 Punkte
8.Platz: Fam. Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 6,12 Punkte
9.Platz: Katrin Hahnefeld / Brüggen - 6,10 Punkte
10.Platz: Silvana & Gerald Knop / Pruchten - 6,03 Punkte
11.Platz: Fam. Annett & Carsten Pöhlandt / Naumburg - 5,93 Punkte
12.Platz: Fam. Helmut Gauter / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 5,83 Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2020
1.Platz: Katharina Buchele / München - 7,14 Punkte
2.Platz: Fam. Manfred Mros / Bentwisch - 6,78 Punkte
3.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 6,65 Punkte
4.Platz: Fam. Martin Tetmeyer / Markt Erlbach - 6,33 Punkte
5.Platz: Fam. Helmut Gauter / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,29 Punkte
6.Platz: Fam. Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 6,23 Punkte
7.Platz: Ivonne & Stefanie Draheim / Klockenhagen - 6,09
8.Platz: Fam. Reiner Hübner / Zipke - 5,83 Punkte
9.Platz: Xenia Schubert / Nußloch - 5,70 Punkte
10.Platz: Fam. Stefan Hennig / Berlin - 5,61 Punkte
11.Platz: Fam. Lars Dewor / Stralsund - 5,60 Punkte
12.Platz: Fam. Stefan Waas / Hamburg - 5,40 Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2019
1.Platz: Fam. Reiner Hübner / Zipke - 6,33 Punkte
2.Platz: Christiane & Stefan Hennig / Berlin - 6,159 Punkte
3.Platz: Yvonne & Stefanie Draheim / Klockenhagen - 6,155
4.Platz: Fam. Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 6,09 Punkte
5.Platz: Fam. Horst Nehls / Frauendorf - 6,08 Punkte
6.Platz: Fam. Helmut Gauter / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,04 Punkte
7.Platz: Antonia Rehbein & Florian Knop - 5,93 Punkte
8.Platz: Fam. Martin Tetmeyer / Markt Erlbach - 5,85 Punkte
9.Platz: Fam. Stefan Waas / Hamburg - 5,80 Punkte
10.Platz: Fam.Gerald Knop / Pruchten - 5,72 Punkte
11.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 5,66 Punkte
12.Platz: Fam. Manfred Mros / Klein Bentwisch - 5,61 Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2018
1.Platz: Fam. Martin Tetmeyer / Markt Erlbach - 6,969 Punkte
2.Platz: Antonia Rehbein & Florian Knop / Greifswald- 6,968 Punkte
3.Platz: Christiane & Stefan Hennig / Berlin - 6,89 Punkte
4.Platz: Fam.Gerald Knop / Pruchten - 6,83 Punkte
5.Platz: Fam. Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 6,53 Punkte
6.Platz: Fam. Reiner Hübner / Zipke 5,97 Punkte
7.Platz: Fam. Manfred Mros / Bentwisch - 5,87 Punkte
8.Platz: Oliver Wolf / Leonberg - 5,77 Punkte
9.Platz: Fam. Andreas Waack / Pütnitz 5,48 Punkte
10.Platz: Fam. Thomas Draheim / Klockenhagen - 5,45 Punkte
11.Platz: Mathea Knop & Hannes Aumann / Jena - 5,445 Punkte
12.Platz: Anett Pöhlandt / Naumburg - 5,440 Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2017
1.Platz: Fam. Alexander Knop / Cuxhaven - 7,59 Punkte
2.Platz: Oliver Wolf / Leonberg - 7,56 Punkte
3.Platz: Christiane & Stefan Hennig Berlin - 7,36 Punkte
4.Platz: Fam. Thomas Draheim / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 7,03 Punkte
5.Platz: Fam. Manfred Mros / Bentwisch - 6,71 Punkte
6.Platz: Fam. Walther / Monschau - 6,64
7.Platz: Fam. Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 6,40 Punkte
8.Platz: Fam.Gerald Knop / Pruchten - 6,39
9.Platz: Fam. Helmut Gauter / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,24
10.Platz: Fam. Lars Dewor / Stralsund - 6,20
11.Platz: Fam. Steffen Dwars / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,12
12.Platz: Fam. Martin Tetmeyer / Markt Erlbach - 5,82 Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2016
1.Platz: Fam. Astrid & Manfred Mros / Bentwisch - 7,78 Punkte
2.Platz: Fam. Lars Dewor / Stralsund - 7,60 Punkte
3.Platz: Fam. Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 6,75 Punkte
4.Platz: Andreas Karpa / Dortmund - 6,58 Punkte
5.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 6,56 Punkte
6.Platz: Fam. Stefan Waas / Hamburg - 6,37 Punkte
7.Platz: Fam. Uwe Leipold / Dresden - 6,32 Punkte
8.Platz: Fam. Martin Tetmeyer / Markt Erlbach - 6,31 Punkte
9.Platz: Edith Wolfgarten / Niederkassel - 6,19 Punkte
10.Platz: Fam. Draheim / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,06 Punkte
11.Platz: Fam. Brandl / Emskirchen - 6,00 Punkte
12.Platz: Fam. Gerald Knop / Pruchten - 5,95 Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2015
1.Platz: Fam. Thomas Draheim / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 7,53 Punkte
2.Platz: Fam. Helmut Gauter / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,68 Punkte
3.Platz: Fam. Stefan Waas / Hamburg - 6,48 Punkte
4.Platz: Fam. Reiner Hübner / Zipke - 6,46 Punkte
5.Platz: Fam. Jennifer Neufeld & Christoph Friedrich / Paderborn - 6,42 Punkte
6.Platz: Fam. Lars Dewor / Stralsund - 6,32 Punkte
7.Platz: Fam. Andreas Waack / Pütnitz - 6,31 Punkte
8.Platz: Fam. Thomas Köster / Osby (Schweden) - 6,28 Punkte
9.Platz: Fam. Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 6,26 Punkte
10.Platz: Fam. Gerald Knop / Pruchten - 6,20 Punkte
11.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 6,07 Punkte
12.Platz: Erika Burian / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 5,85 Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2014
1.Platz: Fam. Gerald Knop / Pruchten - 7,99 Punkte
2.Platz: Fam. Helmut Gauter / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 7,10 Punkte
3.Platz: Fam. Andreas Waack / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,91 Punkte
4.Platz: Fam. Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 6,89 Punkte
5.Platz: Fam. Alexander Knop / Brunsbüttel - 6,42 Punkte
6.Platz: Fam. Lars Dewor / Stralsund - 6,35 Punkte
7.Platz: Fam. Hans-Georg Walther / Monschau - 6,03 Punkte
8.Platz: Fam. Manfred Mros / Bentwisch - 6,01 Punkte
9.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 5,92 Punkte
10.Platz: Fam. Draheim / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 5,74 Punkte
11.Platz: Fam. Oliver Wagenbreth / Wustrow - 5,51 Punkte
12.Platz: Fam. Martin Tetmeyer / Markt Erlbach - 5,48 Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2013
1.Platz: Fam. Steffen Dwars / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 7,72 Punkte
2.Platz: Fam. Kuttelwascher / Ebeleben - 7,51 Punkte
3.Platz: Fam. Christina & Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 7,31 Punkte
4.Platz: Fam. Silvana Plautz & Gerald Knop / Pruchten - 6,92 Punkte
5.Platz: Fam. Lars Dewor / Stralsund - 6,44 Punkte
6.Platz: Fam. Frank Wilka / Berlin - 6,09 Punkte
7.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 6,00 Punkte
8.Platz: Fam. Helmut Gauter / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 5,85 Punkte
9.Platz: Fam. Wagenbreth / Wustrow - 5,79 Punkte
10.Platz: Fam Schirrmeister / Wustrow - 5,57 Punkte
11.Platz: Fam. Reiner Hübner / Zipke - 5,38 Punkte
12.Platz: Fam. Jens Wettermann / Mittweida - 5,29 Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2012
1.Platz: Fam. Astrid & Manfred Mros / Bentwisch - 8,02 Punkte
2.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 7,5188 Punkte
3.Platz: Fam. Christina & Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 7,5185 Punkte
4.Platz: Fam. Kuttelwascher / Ebeleben - 7,18 Punkte
5.Platz: Fam. Silvana Plautz & Gerald Knop / Pruchten - 7,07 Punkte
6.Platz: Jutta Schünemann / Geifswald - 6,75 Punkte
7.Platz: Fam. Helmut Gauter / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,19 Punkte
8.Platz: Fam. Erika & Hans-Werner Frank / Löbnitz - 6,16 Punkte
9.Platz: Fam. Y. Fischer & A. Waack / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 5,85 Punkte
10.Platz: Fam. Schäfer, Ines-Tatjana & Manuel / Glienicke - 5,80 Punkte
11.Platz: Fam. Steffen Dwars / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 5,79 Punkte
12.Platz: Fam. Grit Gärtner & Frank Wilka / Berlin - 5,48Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2011
1.Platz: Fam. Y. Fischer & A. Waack / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 7,13 Punkte
2.Platz: Fam. Christina & Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 6,98 Punkte
3.Platz: Fam. Ute & Thomas Alms / Löbnitz - 6,84 Punkte
4.Platz: Fam. Thomas Nehmert / Glienicke - 6,79 Punkte
5.Platz: Fam. Steffen Dwars / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,772 Punkte
6.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 6,771 Punkte
7.Platz: Fam. Sina Sjut & Alexander Knop / Barth - 6,31 Punkte
8.Platz: Fam. Heidi & Reinhard Krödel / Fuhlendorf - 6,22 Punkte
9.Platz: Fam. Kuttelwascher / Ebeleben - 6,09 Punkte
10.Platz: Fam. Regina & Henry Fischer / Barth - 6,05 Punkte
11.Platz: Fam. Ulrike & Horst Klein / Zipke - 5,97 Punkte
12.Platz: Fam. Silvana Plautz & Gerald Knop / Pruchten - 5,91Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2010
1.Platz: Fam. Christina & Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 8,13 Punkte
2.Platz: Fam. Dwars / Ribnitz - Damgarten - 8,11 Punkte
3.Platz: Fam. Thomas Nehmert / Glienicke - 7,30 Punkte
4.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 7,27 Punkte
5.Platz: Mathea Plautz & Florian Knop / Pruchten - 6,69 Punkte
6.Platz: Fam. Sina Sjut & Alexander Knop / Lütjenburg - 6,29
7.Platz: Fam. Jens Wettermann / Mittweida - 6,09 Punkte
8.Platz: Fam. Y.Fischer & A.Waack / Ribnitz - Damgarten - 5,97 Punkte
9.Platz: Fam. Heidi & Reinhard Krödel / Fuhlendorf - 5,66 Punkte
10.Platz: Fam. Grit Gärtner & Frank Wilka / Berlin - 5,65 Punkte
11.Platz: Fam. Liane & Reiner Hübner / Zipke - 5,55 Punkte
12.Platz: Fam. Silvana Plautz & Gerald Knop / Pruchten - 5,52 Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2009
1.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 7,72 Punkte
2.Platz: Fam. Christina & Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 7,71 Punkte
3.Platz: Fam. Liane & Reiner Hübner / Zipke - 7,51 Punkte
4.Platz: Fam. Dwars / Ribnitz - Damgarten - 7,42 Punkte
5.Platz: Fam. Karin & Ingo Kleinfeldt / Ribnitz - Damgarten - 7,10 Punkte
6.Platz: Mathea Plautz & Florian Knop / Pruchten - 6,67 Punkte
7.Platz: Fam. Helmut Gauter / Ribnitz - Damgarten - 6,58 Punkte
8.Platz: Fam. Ute & Thomas Alms / Löbnitz - 6,36 Punkte
9.Platz: Fam. Manfred Sell / Seefeld - 6,34 Punkte
10.Platz: Fam. Grit Gärtner & Frank Wilka / Berlin - 5,88 Punkte
11.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 5,83 Punkte
12.Platz: Fam. Y.Fischer & A.Waack / Ribnitz - Damgarten - 5,64 Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2008
1.Platz: Fam.Liane & Reiner Hübner / Zipke - 7,87 Punkte
2.Platz: Fam. Christina & Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 7,79 Punkte
3.Platz: Fam. Silvana Plautz & Gerald Knop / Pruchten - 7,16 Punkte
4.Platz: Fam. Anett & Thomas Pruchniewitz / Brandis - 7,08 Punkte
5.Platz: Mathea Plautz & Florian Knop / Pruchten - 6,99 Punkte
6.Platz: Fam. Hedi & Kurt-Joachim Fehlberg / Kenz - 6,84 Punkte
7.Platz: Fam. Y.Fischer & A. Waack / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,81 Punkte
8.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 6,80 Punkte
9.Platz: Fam. Ute & Thomas Alms / Löbnitz - 6,69 Punkte
10.Platz: Fam. Grit Gärtner & Frank Wilka / Berlin - 6,59 Punkte
11.Platz: Fam. Heidi & Reinhard Krödel / Fuhlendorf - 6,40 Punkte
12.Platz: Fam. K. & I. Kleinfeldt / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,36 Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2007
1.Platz: Fam. Silvana Plautz & Gerald Knop / Pruchten - 8,76 Punkte
2.Platz: Sybille Fischer & Andreas Möller / Ribn.-Damgarten - 7,30 Punkte
3.Platz: Fam. Hans - Werner Frank / Löbnitz - 6,99 Punkte
4.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 6,88 Punkte
5.Platz: Fam. Brumshagen & Egresi / Wustrow - 6,85 Punkte
6.Platz: Mathea Plautz & Florian Knop / Pruchten - 6,82 Punkte
7.Platz: Fam. Frank Wilka / Berlin - 6,81 Punkte
8.Platz: Fam. Marco Frank / Barth - 6,70 Punkte
9.Platz: Fam. Jens Wettermann / Mitweida - 6,68 Punkte
10.Platz: Fam. Gauter / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,60 Punkte
11.Platz: Fam. Y. Fischer & A. Waack / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,57 Punkte
12.Platz: Fam. Bernhard Plautz / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,45 Punkte
Die Platzierungen 2006
1.Platz: Fam. Anja und Ralf Gardo / Neustadt a.d. Aisch - 8,02 Punkte
2.Platz: Fam. Katrin Gauter & Heiner Marcath / Wustrow - 7,88 Punkte
3.Platz: Sybille Fischer & Andreas Möller / Ribn.-Damgarten - 7,40 Punkte
4.Platz: Fam. Silvana Plautz & Gerald Knop / Pruchten - 7,38 Punkte
5.Platz: Fam. Christina & Jan Gollin / Greifswald - 7,05 Punkte
6.Platz: Eik Bergmann / Ratingen - 6,75 Punkte
7.Platz: Sven Vagt / Ahrenshagen - 6,70 Punkte
8.Platz: Werner & Martin Tetmeyer / Hagenbüchach - 6,43 Punkte
9.Platz: Fam. Astrid & Marco Lukasik / Neustadt a.d. Aisch - 6,22 Punkte
10.Platz: Fam. Brumshagen / Wustrow - 6,23 Punkte
11.Platz: Fam. Liane & Reiner Hübner / Zipke - 6,09 Punkte
12.Platz: Fam. Jürgen Marcath / Ribnitz-Damgarten - 6,02 Punkte